Klassement


Meester Rob
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
01:19
Meester sk
kompas
Groningen
01:23
Juf Patrica
Neutenboomschool
Groningen
01:23
04
Meester Tsumaini
ROC Ommen
Overijssel
01:23
05
Meester Floris
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
01:24
06
Juf Patricia
Neutenboomschool
Groningen
01:24
07
Meester Floris
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
01:25
08
Juf Patricia scheppers
Europaschool
Groningen
01:28
09
Meester iphone lucas
imanuël nunsleet
Gelderland
01:30
10
Juf Juf Evelien
Het Fundament
Zuid-Holland
01:37
11
Juf mirthe
De Wegwijzer
Groningen
01:39
12
Juf mirthe
De Wegwijzer
Groningen
01:39
13
Meester lucas
immanuël school nunspeet
Gelderland
01:41
14
Meester Pietje puk
Hpc
Gelderland
01:45
15
Juf Sabine
de zaaier
Overijssel
01:45
16
Meester Tijmen N.
De wegwijzer
Groningen
01:49
17
Juf Patricia scheppers
Europaschool
Groningen
01:50
18
Meester Yorick
Ter Borch
Drenthe
01:55
19
Meester Rowan
Noordhoff College
Utrecht
01:57
20
Juf Meijke
Noordhoff
Gelderland
01:57
21
Juf Jolanda
Cbs de wegwijzer groningen
Groningen
02:02
22
Meester V1403 iPhone 7
Viemr
Groningen
02:07
23
Meester JD
NHL
Noord-Holland
02:08
24
Juf CD Terra
Sterrenschool de Globetrotter
Zuid-Holland
02:12
25
Meester Stefan
Springplank
Groningen
02:15
26
Meester Fabian
qw
Groningen
02:16
27
Meester Pietje puk
Hpc
Gelderland
02:19
28
Juf juf Brigitte
Don Boscoschool
Zuid-Holland
02:24
29
Juf mirthe
Wegwijzer
Groningen
02:27
30
Juf jade
de marke
Drenthe
02:30
31
Meester Rudolf
Pieter Jelle College
Gelderland
02:34
32
Juf Heleen
Uva
Noord-Holland
02:39
33
Juf mirthe
De Wegwijzer
Groningen
02:40
34
Meester david
orthodox
Friesland
02:47
35
Meester lucas
immanuël
Gelderland
02:47
36
Juf Judith
de Oleander
Groningen
02:56
37
Meester Henk
Tijl Uilenspiegel
Utrecht
02:57
38
Meester Bert
Odisee
Brabant
03:04
39
Juf Eline Metselaar
Obs kloosterveen
Drenthe
03:05
40
Juf hanne
odisee
Zuid-Holland
03:06
41
Meester henk
mediacollege
Friesland
03:07
42
Juf Eline Metselaar
OBS kloosterveen
Drenthe
03:08
43
Juf Michiel
Noordhoff
Groningen
03:10
44
Meester Jshs
JEjejejd
Gelderland
03:13
45
Juf Bartje
Die dichtbij zit
Friesland
03:17
46
Juf Vivie
Montessorischool
Limburg
03:25
47
Juf Vivie
Montessorischool
Limburg
03:25
48
Juf Hélène
Roc horizon
Noord-Holland
03:32
49
Meester maarten
koolvlet
Noord-Holland
03:33
50
Meester robert bertens
de zwaaikom
Brabant
03:35
51
Juf Kader
Albeda
Noord-Holland
03:36
52
Meester bas
de rank
Noord-Holland
03:40
53
Juf natasja
noordhoff
Friesland
03:41
54
Meester Piet Paulusma
MAVO Groningen
Groningen
03:41
55
Meester Gedo Klein
Zwijsen
Utrecht
03:42
56
Meester coen
taal & lent
Limburg
03:47
57
Juf Danina Kooijman
CHE
Gelderland
03:48
58
Juf celine
roc van amsterdam
Noord-Holland
03:49
59
Juf Juf test
Test
Zuid-Holland
03:51
60
Meester Floris
Joseph Haydn
Groningen
03:51
61
Juf Sarah De Ridder
Odisee
Brabant
03:54
62
Juf lotte
graafschapscollege
Zuid-Holland
03:56
63
Meester gerard
dacosta
Gelderland
03:56
64
Meester jesse
da costa school
Gelderland
03:57
65
Meester Mathias
Odisee
Brabant
03:59
66
Juf Charlotte De Cock
odisee
Brabant
03:59
67
Meester Michiel de Jong
Noordhoff
Groningen
04:02
68
Juf jasmijn
meidoorn
Groningen
04:03
69
Meester ik
dsfsd
Noord-Holland
04:04
70
Meester mark van loon
roc west brabant
Brabant
04:05
71
Meester aaron
stedelijk onderwijs antwerpen
Limburg
04:05
72
Juf Eveline
praktijk hoogbegaafd
Brabant
04:05
73
Juf natascha
obs jacob maris
Zuid-Holland
04:09
74
Juf Mari bakker
Hanze hogeschool
Groningen
04:11
75
Juf deborah steeman
stenden
Groningen
04:12
76
Meester Hugo
Obs de Esmarke
Overijssel
04:12
77
Juf Sandra Matthyssen
De Leerexpert
Brabant
04:12
78
Juf Lynn
Marke
Drenthe
04:13
79
Juf Daphne
Rk Maria
Zuid-Holland
04:14
80
Juf Lies Verkinder
Graankorrel Kruiseke
Zeeland
04:15
81
Meester Arjan
marenland
Groningen
04:15
82
Meester marciano youandi
albeda college
Zuid-Holland
04:16
83
Meester Chantal
Rocva
Utrecht
04:16
84
Juf melissa van koldam
stenden
Groningen
04:18
85
Juf Annebel
Het Accoord
Utrecht
04:20
86
Meester Jan
Han
Gelderland
04:21
87
Juf heleen
Viaa
Overijssel
04:22
88
Meester Lucas
Mariaschool
Zuid-Holland
04:22
89
Meester mark doedens
obs de wensvogel
Gelderland
04:23
90
Juf mireille
dukdalf
Zuid-Holland
04:23
91
Meester Tester
Test
Gelderland
04:24
92
Juf Pien
De Telgenkamp
Overijssel
04:25
93
Meester Stef Van Malderen
Plantyn Mechelen
Brabant
04:26
94
Juf Carlijne ter Hofstede
De Rosmolen
Brabant
04:27
95
Juf heleen
upva
Noord-Holland
04:28
96
Juf Danielle Goorhuis
Iddink
Gelderland
04:28
97
Juf Robine lmoes
OBS de meander
Drenthe
04:28
98
Juf Brigitte
Aan de roer
Limburg
04:28
99
Juf Brigitte
Aan de roer
Limburg
04:28
 
Je komt verder met
Getal & Ruimte
Junior